Kreistag 23.04.2018

Zeit: 13:05-18:15 Uhr
Name  Art der Mitarbeit
Fraktion der SPD
Axel Goldbach  Mitglied
Dr. Mathias Göbel  Mitglied
Karl Hartmann  Mitglied
Margrit Herbst  Mitglied
Heike Hofmann  Mitglied
Bijan Kaffenberger  Mitglied
Gül Karatas  Mitglied
Hans-Dieter Karl  Mitglied
Gudrun Kirchhöfer  Mitglied
Joachim Knoke  Mitglied
Andreas Larem  Mitglied
Hans-Joachim Larem  Mitglied
Clemens Laub  Mitglied
Alexander Ludwig  Mitglied
Matti Merker  Mitglied
Anke Paul  Mitglied
Joachim Ruppert  Mitglied
Werner Schuchmann  Mitglied
Karin Spalt  Mitglied
Christel Sprößler  Mitglied
Anna Wellbrock  Mitglied
Gabriele Winter  Mitglied
Dagmar Wucherpfennig  Vorsitzende/r
Fraktion der CDU
Ann-Katrin Brockmann  Mitglied
Boris Freund  Mitglied
Heiko Handschuh  Mitglied
Carsten Helfmann  Mitglied
Marita Keil  Mitglied
Heidrun Koch-Vollbracht  Mitglied
Lutz Köhler  Mitglied
Manfred Pentz  Mitglied
Corinna Philippe-Küppers  Mitglied
Anna Elena Resch  Mitglied
Reinhard Rupprecht  Mitglied
Thomas Schaumberg  Mitglied
Maximilian Schimmel  Mitglied
Sebastian Rouven Sehlbach  Mitglied
Siegfried Sudra  Mitglied
Dr. Werner Thomas  Mitglied
Brigitte Zachertz  Mitglied
Fraktion von Bündnis90/Die Grünen
Prof. Dr. Friedrich Battenberg  Mitglied
Renate Battenberg  Mitglied
Christian Grunwald  Mitglied
Susanne Hoffmann-Maier  Mitglied
Barbara Roos  Mitglied
Marianne Streicher-Eickhoff  Mitglied
Wolfgang Stühler  Mitglied
Sebastian Stöveken  Mitglied
Dr. Walter Sydow  Mitglied
Fraktion der AfD
Eduard Neudert  Mitglied
Günther Neumann  Mitglied
Prof. Ulf Seiler  Mitglied
Bärbel van Dijk  Mitglied
Fraktion der FDP
Dr. Albrecht Achilles  Mitglied
Dr. Ingo Jeromin  Mitglied
Wilhelm Reuscher  Mitglied
Horst Schultze  Mitglied
Fraktion der FW-PP
Karl-Heinz Prochaska  Mitglied
Christian Röwenstrunk  Mitglied
Christoph Zwickler  Mitglied
Fraktion von Die Linke
Werner Bischoff  Mitglied
Fraktionslose
Otmar Borschel  Mitglied
Heinz Pullmann  Mitglied
Hans Mohrmann  Mitglied
Kreisausschuss
Angelika Dahms  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Dieter Emig  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Christel Fleischmann  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (hauptamtlich)
Friedrich Herrmann  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Marco Hesser  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Doris Hofmann  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Frank Klock  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Christiane Krämer  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Thomas Lindgren  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Rosemarie Lück  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (hauptamtlich)
Dr. Margarete Sauer  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Klaus Peter Schellhaas  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (hauptamtlich)
Tilman Schmieder-Harth  Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Verwaltung
Roman Gebhardt   
Uwe Gärtner   
Nicole Hantsche  Verwaltung
Götz Hauptmann   
Michael Hutterer   
Rainer Leiß  Verwaltung
Cathrin Lorenz   
Steffen Petry  Verwaltung
Cornelia Schuster  Verwaltung
  •  86 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 07.12.2018 14:46:48
  • Seitenanfang